Crook County (WY) Republican Party

Quick links to your reps

The following are listed in order of closeness of impact to you (and therefore where your voice will be more readily heard)

  • Crook County Republican Party:
    • Executive Committee
      • Ty Stutzman– Chairman      307-290-2042
      • Dale Wood–Vice Chairman  307-756-2391
      • Ann Marie Mickle–Secretary   307-281-0158
      • Gary Anderson–Treasurer    307-756-9322
      • Sherri Davis–State Committeewoman   307-283-3102
      • Roger Connett–State Committeeman   307-260-3107
    • 2022-2024 Republican Precinct Committeemen and Committeewomen
      Precinct Committeeman Precinct Committeewoman
      • 01-01
        • Mark Koep
          Box 1413, Sundance
        • Jo Ann Nakano
          Box 443, Sundance
      • 01-02
        • Mark L. Huhges
          Box 456, Sundance
        • Marcy Havner
          Box 184, Sundance
      • 02-02
        • Ted Davis
          Box 1377, Sundance
        • Tylan(Ty) Stutzman
          14 Sherry Place, Sundance
        • Sherri Davis
          Box 1377, Sundance
        • Carol Stutzman
          14 Sherry Place, Sundance
      • 03-03
        • Nels Smith
          Box 408, Sundance
        • Crystal Sherrard
          Box 161, Beulah
      • 07-07
        • Ray Marchant
          1056 Oak Creek Rd, Aladdin
        • Bonnie Schwindt
          1155 Oak Creek Rd, Aladdin
      • 09-09
        • Allen B. Cowardin
          1387 Mona Rd, Aladdin
        • Judy Cowardin
          1387 Mona Rd, Aladdin
      • 11-11
        • Kelly B. Dennis
          Box 96, Moorcroft
        • Zeta Nuckolls Anderson
          101 State HWY 24, Devils Tower
      • 12-12
        • Carl M. Hawk
          Box 1160, Sundance
        • David Holland
          Box 484, Moorcroft
        • Dana W. Hawk
          Box 1160, Sundance
        • Sandra Holland
          Box 484, Moorcroft
      • 13-13
        • Chip Neiman
          Box 116, Hulett
        • Joni Neiman
          Box 116, Hulett
      • 14-14
        • David G. Plekan
          Box 7, Hulett
        • Audrey N. Ebsen
          Box 223, Hulett
      • 15-15
        • Kim Pfeifle
          51 Vista Grande Dr, Pine Haven
        • Carol J. Thomas
          7 E Sage St, Pine Haven
      • 16-16
        • Dale Wood
          271 Bertha Rd, Moorcroft
        • Sherry Wood
          271 Bertha Rd, Moorcroft
      • 18-01
        • Kaiden Blakeman
          Box 62, Moorcroft
        • Courtney Reynolds
          253 Lincoln St, Moorcroft
      • 18-02
        • Jim Reeves II
          Box 231, Moorcroft
        • Micaela Reeves
          Box 231, Moorcroft
      • 23-23
        • Mark Busenitz
          1075 Little Missouri Rd, Hulett
        • Joan Busenitz
          1075 Little Missouri Rd, Hulett
      • 24-24
        • Tim Burch
          4 US HWY 212, Alzada
        • Linda Burch
          4 US HWY 212, Alzada
      • 26-26
        • Dallas J. Burch
          2412 D Rd, Oshoto
        • Anna L. Burch
          2412 D Rd, Oshoto
  • Crook County (Link)
    • Elected Officials (Link)
  • Wyoming GOP (Link)
  • Wyoming Legislature
  • Wyoming Governor (Link)
  • US Congress
    • House of Representatives
      • Harriet Hageman (Link)
    • Senate
      • John Barrasso (Link)
      • Cynthia M Lummis (Link)
  •